Class. Dossard Equipe Club Catégorie Résultat
1 COCHEREAU OSWALD / DENIS HUGO Hommes 02:32:43
2 DEUDON JEREMY / LE TROCQUER ANTONIN Hommes 02:32:52
3 LANCELEUR LUDOVIC / NOWICKI LESLIE Mixte 02:36:04
4 DIANOUX ALEXY / BENFODDA NORDINE Hommes 02:36:06
5 LACROSE GILLES / SAMANICH YOHAN Hommes 02:38:22
6 HERZOG HUGUES / BARGAIN ANTOINE Hommes 02:40:24
7 MARTIN TEVA / LE GRIGNOU JULIEN Hommes 02:43:00
8 NATHAN PAWLICKI / WEIDIG YOANN Hommes 02:44:52
9 BIONDO PAOLO / PLANES ANTOINE Hommes 02:55:34
10 MULLER CLEMENT / BETFORT JULIEN Hommes 02:58:05
11 AFFRET ETIENNE / NICOL JONATHAN Hommes 03:02:16
12 FLECHET DAVID / THEPAULT SIMON Hommes 03:04:36
13 BOITTIAUX OLIVIER / GILQUIN ERIC Hommes 03:05:47
14 HIRTZ FRANCK / GALLI STEPHANE Hommes 03:06:40
15 CIESIELSKI NICOLAS / PRADO NATALIA Mixte 03:11:29
16 JEHENNE BAPTISTE / DAUMAS BERTRAND Hommes 03:12:31
17 DE GAILLANDE CHRISTOPHE / FEYLER ERIC Hommes 03:12:41
18 ROYER GUILLAUME / DRAIN-MARTIN COLINE Mixte 03:14:49
19 MACEDO AURELIE / FERET COLINE Femmes 03:17:40
20 MORANDEAU OLIVIER / FROMAGE CHARLES Hommes 03:18:55
21 MAROQUIN CEDRIC / MAROQUIN JEAN LUC Hommes 03:19:34
22 PICHARD ELODIE / RIES JESSICA Femmes 03:20:08
23 GOLIAS ARNAUD / WALBROU KILLIAN Hommes 03:20:25
24 LAPORTE ARNAUD / DUMAS MAXIME Hommes 03:20:53
25 DE SAINT QUENTIN EMILIO / REBOUL PRISCA Mixte 03:22:09
26 ROLETTO XAVIERE / ROLETTO STEPHAN Mixte 03:22:54
27 COLLET GUILLAUME / COLLET CAMILLE Mixte 03:24:10
28 VALETTE FABRICE / CESARD CYRIAC Hommes 03:24:46
29 ESTIEUX KARINE / ECOIFFIER SABRINA Femmes 03:25:14
30 COUILLAUD CHRISTOPHE / COLNET FREDERIC Hommes 03:25:50
31 LAPOINTE TANGUY / SALWEY AURELIE Mixte 03:26:09
32 BEAUVILLE BASTIEN / FERNANDES SEBASTIEN Hommes 03:27:50
33 GUETEMME GILLES / GUETEMME ROMANE Mixte 03:28:26
34 PALACIO AURORE / MOREL CYRIL Mixte 03:29:03
35 PLAIRE ANGELIQUE / CAVELL MARIE CECILE Femmes 03:30:10
36 MALEZIEUX STEVIE / DAUVERGNE NICOLAS Hommes 03:30:24
37 LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE / CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE Femmes 03:30:26
38 DI PAOLO ROSSANO / BAINIER SERVANE Mixte 03:30:52
39 VERLAGUET JEREMY / ROBIN CHARLOTTE Mixte 03:32:40
40 MAILLOT LAURENT / DEFOSSE MAXIME Hommes 03:33:03
41 KERANGOFF JORDAN / FOURNIER MAEL Hommes 03:33:43
42 MARTIN ERIC / NISHIKUMA WESLEY Hommes 03:34:06
43 MULLER FABRICE / ISRAEL VIVIEN Hommes 03:34:26
44 TAVERNIER COLINE / QUINET CLEMENT Mixte 03:34:32
45 BRESIL CHRISTOPHE / KERAVEC CAROLE Mixte 03:34:43
46 THIBON SYLVAIN / LEVET GUILLAUME Hommes 03:36:10
47 DE MAGNIENVILLE Quentin / GELLY Jean Hommes 03:37:03
48 VIGNOLO SEBASTIEN / LE LEANNEC PASCAL Hommes 03:39:40
49 GAYRAL SANDRA / MERCIER SYLVAIN Mixte 03:40:28
50 DOUCE MARTIN / GUERINEAU KEVIN Hommes 03:40:45
51 PERRIER HERVE / TEURTRIE JEROME Hommes 03:41:30
52 POLLIAND PASCAL / VIBERT PATRICE Hommes 03:41:39
53 DELUNEL ANTHONY / HUMEZ REMI Hommes 03:41:47
54 DAT CHARLINE / PRUSELLE BENJAMIN Mixte 03:41:54
55 LEPAUVRE NICOLAS / FERON ANTOINE Hommes 03:43:26
56 RICAUD LAURENT / MASSON HELENE Mixte 03:44:25
57 ROY VINCENT / BENABDELLAZIZ MAXIME Hommes 03:45:11
58 CHAILLEUX LAURENT / GEORGES CHARLENE Mixte 03:47:05
59 LOQUET WILFRIED / FAMAGOSTA NOELLE Mixte 03:49:08
60 SOILIHI SYLVAIN / CLERMONT MAXIME Hommes 03:51:31
61 SAVIGNAC ERIC / SAVIGNAC MAGGY Mixte 03:52:19
62 MONIER Sandrine / GRUMEAU Vincent Mixte 03:53:06
63 ROUIL JIMMY / MOHLI NICOLAS Hommes 03:53:54
64 KADDOUR EMELINE / BOULET STEPHANE Mixte 03:55:00
65 CHEVAL CHRISTIAN / BOURGINE PATRICE Hommes 03:56:18
66 MAUHOURAT THIERRY / ESPOSITO VERONIQUE Mixte 03:56:29
67 ANGELINI ARMELLE / LE BARON GWENAEL Mixte 04:04:39
68 PIATON Eloi / LAJOUANIE Aymar Hommes 04:08:14
69 LETAILLEUR ESTELLE / VILAIN XAVIER Mixte 04:10:19
70 DROUX JULIEN / DE VITA JULIEN Hommes 04:11:54
71 MANSOURI DJAMEL / MANSOURI MELISSA Mixte 04:14:46
72 LOSSEC DYLAN / HOREL JEREMY Hommes 04:19:59
73 PIERRE DIT BOCQUET PHILIPPE / VAKOUME JOANES Hommes 04:20:16
74 FRICHETEAU ELODIE / VARLET ROMAIN Mixte 04:20:43
75 BOUVRON ROZENN / SAID AURORE Femmes 04:21:16
76 SANDRAS DIDIER / GEORGET FLAVIEN Hommes 04:39:11
77 SPINOUZE MATHIEU / TORRE PIERRE Hommes 04:45:25
78 MARCHAND SARAH / PERSAN FREDERIC Mixte 04:47:25
79 BOUCHET MORGAN / HEROULT STEPHANE Hommes 04:57:57
80 MAYOR JULIE-MARINE / DERUDDER MAXIME Mixte 04:59:26
81 DUPARC MATHIEU / PAYET OLIVIER Hommes 05:05:56
82 MAZURAIS AMELIA / MAZURAIS HERVE Mixte 05:08:38
83 MERCIER MICHEL / BOCAHUT CHRISTELLE Mixte 05:15:29
84 COTTEBRUNE CATHERINE / HIRTZ FLORENCE Femmes 05:17:44
85 JEAN MAHIEU / MARCEAU EUGENIE Mixte 05:20:22
86 LIGNAT PATRICK / LIGNAT THEO Hommes 05:28:45